Previous
Next
Ergebnisse 2022 - Adlershofer Füchse
Live Ergebnisse
Competitions
League/RWK Results
Archive
IWK Berlin
IWK 2018
IWK 2019
IWK 2020
IWK 2022
IWK 2023
IWK 2024
Ergebnisse
Ergebnisse 2018
Ergebnisse 2019
Ergebnisse 2020
Ergebnisse 2021
Ergebnisse 2022
Ergebnisse 2023
Ergebnisse 2024
Imprint
Home
Berlin Cup 2022
25m Pistole 60 (S)
name
series
result
1
Struck, Lucas
SGi Frankfurt/Oder 1406
lane 28
Precision
48
46
45
46
45
47
Rapid Fire
49
50
49
47
49
49
570
Ø (9.5)
2
Obenaus, David
SGi Frankfurt/Oder 1406
lane 30
Precision
46
45
50
44
46
47
Rapid Fire
48
48
47
45
46
48
560
Ø (9.33)
3
Müller, Doreen
PSV Olympia Berlin e.V.
lane 37
Precision
47
45
46
45
42
48
Rapid Fire
49
46
48
46
44
47
553
Ø (9.22)
4
Roth, Ralf
SG Neustadt/Orla
lane 31
Precision
46
44
49
48
44
43
Rapid Fire
274
Ø (9.13)
5
Avramenko, Irina
PSV Olympia Berlin e.V.
lane 26
Precision
50
45
48
46
46
48
Rapid Fire
44
38
365
Ø (9.13)
6
Riske, Angelina
SGi Frankfurt/Oder 1406
lane 38
Precision
40
47
39
47
48
44
Rapid Fire
48
46
48
45
47
48
547
Ø (9.12)
7
Thürmer, Franziska
NSSV
lane 29
Precision
34
43
45
47
45
45
Rapid Fire
48
49
49
44
46
44
539
Ø (8.98)
8
Avramenko, Alexander
PSV Olympia Berlin e.V.
lane 31
Precision
46
38
43
45
45
46
Rapid Fire
42
41
42
44
44
49
525
Ø (8.75)
9
Lahmann, Leoni
PSSG zu Dresden
lane 36
Precision
36
48
46
36
44
44
Rapid Fire
46
44
46
46
40
47
523
Ø (8.72)
10
Schulz , Cecilio
SGi Frankfurt/Oder 1406
lane 33
Precision
43
45
46
44
43
47
Rapid Fire
45
46
40
47
40
36
522
Ø (8.7)
11
Schauer, Lutz
SV Chemnitz
lane 26
Precision
46
42
44
44
46
42
Rapid Fire
46
32
39
46
46
35
508
Ø (8.47)
12
Grubert, Emilie Josephine
PSSG zu Dresden
lane 27
Precision
41
42
41
41
42
35
Rapid Fire
46
37
43
45
44
48
505
Ø (8.42)
13
Jakob, Katharina
NSSV
lane 39
Precision
43
42
44
44
43
42
Rapid Fire
31
46
38
46
40
43
502
Ø (8.37)
14
Börner, Louisa-Philline
SGi Frankfurt/Oder 1406
lane 35
Precision
42
34
37
44
42
43
Rapid Fire
38
45
43
39
46
44
497
Ø (8.28)
15
Linke, Lisanne
SGi Frankfurt/Oder 1406
lane 40
Precision
34
42
39
35
43
40
Rapid Fire
46
42
39
37
38
47
482
Ø (8.03)
16
Wichmann-Kühle, Fiona-Melina
NSSV
lane 32
Precision
37
37
42
44
37
44
Rapid Fire
39
40
44
38
39
36
477
Ø (7.95)
17
Fijalkowski, Marc Leon
SGm Strausberg e.V.
lane 39
Precision
43
46
46
45
41
46
Rapid Fire
45
56
368
Ø (2.94)
18
Liebrecht, Phillip
NSSV
lane 37
Precision
47
43
44
45
47
43
Rapid Fire
46
58
373
Ø (2.8)
19
Buntrock, Lisa
SGi Frankfurt/Oder 1406
lane 40
Precision
49
46
48
46
46
47
Rapid Fire
48
54
384
Ø (2.63)
20
Vetter, Lydia
PSSG zu Dresden
lane 38
Precision
41
46
46
47
48
44
Rapid Fire
47
59
378
Ø (2.57)
21
Simon, Manfred
PSSG zu Dresden
lane 27
Precision
48
43
46
46
44
41
Rapid Fire
45
56
369
Ø (2.48)
22
Blenck, Johanna
SGi Frankfurt/Oder 1406
lane 33
Precision
44
44
48
44
44
44
Rapid Fire
45
53
366
Ø (2.46)
23
Bernstedter, Kira
SGi Frankfurt/Oder 1406
lane 29
Precision
46
42
43
43
46
40
Rapid Fire
34
56
350
Ø (2.36)
24
Merker, Jenny
PSSG zu Dresden
lane 34
Precision
41
49
47
48
46
48
Rapid Fire
56
0
335
Ø (2.34)
25
Jagemann, Jonas
SV Schönholzer Heide
lane 32
Precision
44
37
48
47
45
46
Rapid Fire
56
0
323
Ø (2.26)
26
Hillmann, Oscar
PSV Neustadt Sachsen
lane 35
Precision
40
28
40
42
42
40
Rapid Fire
38
40
310
Ø (2.09)
27
Kley, Nicole
SV Wolmirstedt
lane 28
Precision
28
37
33
39
32
38
Rapid Fire
41
52
300
Ø (2.05)